Home > Selebritis Seksi > Foto-Foto Hot Leah Dizon

Foto-Foto Hot Leah Dizon

Leah Dizon
Birth name: Leah Donna Dizon
Born: September 24, 1986 (1986-09-24)
Origin: Flag of Nevada Las Vegas, US
Genre(s): Japanese pop
Occupation(s): Model, Singer

About these ads
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: